PRESAIRAChampions League 2026/27
League phase
36 clubs, 8 matches eachDirect to R161-88 clubs0 secured
#Clubp(Top 8)%p(9-24)%p(Out)%xPos
1-
pot1752416.0
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 6.0
- p(Top 8)%
- 75
- p(9-24)%
- 24
- p(Out)%
- 1
2-
pot1742516.2
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 6.2
- p(Top 8)%
- 74
- p(9-24)%
- 25
- p(Out)%
- 1
3-
pot1623628.1
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 8.1
- p(Top 8)%
- 62
- p(9-24)%
- 36
- p(Out)%
- 2
4-
pot1583938.8
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 8.8
- p(Top 8)%
- 58
- p(9-24)%
- 39
- p(Out)%
- 3
5-
pot1574138.9
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 8.9
- p(Top 8)%
- 57
- p(9-24)%
- 41
- p(Out)%
- 3
6-
pot15045510.0
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 10.0
- p(Top 8)%
- 50
- p(9-24)%
- 45
- p(Out)%
- 5
7-
pot14748510.5
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 10.5
- p(Top 8)%
- 47
- p(9-24)%
- 48
- p(Out)%
- 5
8-
pot14549510.8
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 10.8
- p(Top 8)%
- 45
- p(9-24)%
- 49
- p(Out)%
- 5
Knockout playoff9-2416 clubs0 secured
#Clubp(Top 8)%p(9-24)%p(Out)%xPos
9-
pot232581013.4
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 13.4
- p(Top 8)%
- 32
- p(9-24)%
- 58
- p(Out)%
- 10
10-
pot226611314.7
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 14.7
- p(Top 8)%
- 26
- p(9-24)%
- 61
- p(Out)%
- 13
11-
pot226611314.7
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 14.7
- p(Top 8)%
- 26
- p(9-24)%
- 61
- p(Out)%
- 13
12-
pot224611515.3
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 15.3
- p(Top 8)%
- 24
- p(9-24)%
- 61
- p(Out)%
- 15
13-
pot122611715.8
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 15.8
- p(Top 8)%
- 22
- p(9-24)%
- 61
- p(Out)%
- 17
14-
pot224601615.3
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 15.3
- p(Top 8)%
- 24
- p(9-24)%
- 60
- p(Out)%
- 16
15-
pot226601414.7
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 14.7
- p(Top 8)%
- 26
- p(9-24)%
- 60
- p(Out)%
- 14
16-
pot418622017.0
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 17.0
- p(Top 8)%
- 18
- p(9-24)%
- 62
- p(Out)%
- 20
17-
pot417602317.4
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 17.4
- p(Top 8)%
- 17
- p(9-24)%
- 60
- p(Out)%
- 23
18-
pot315602417.8
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 17.8
- p(Top 8)%
- 15
- p(9-24)%
- 60
- p(Out)%
- 24
19-
pot315622317.8
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 17.8
- p(Top 8)%
- 15
- p(9-24)%
- 62
- p(Out)%
- 23
20-
pot315642117.4
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 17.4
- p(Top 8)%
- 15
- p(9-24)%
- 64
- p(Out)%
- 21
21-
pot313602718.8
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 18.8
- p(Top 8)%
- 13
- p(9-24)%
- 60
- p(Out)%
- 27
22-
pot310563420.1
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 20.1
- p(Top 8)%
- 10
- p(9-24)%
- 56
- p(Out)%
- 34
23-
pot210583219.8
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 19.8
- p(Top 8)%
- 10
- p(9-24)%
- 58
- p(Out)%
- 32
24-
pot38533921.1
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 21.1
- p(Top 8)%
- 8
- p(9-24)%
- 53
- p(Out)%
- 39
Eliminated25-3612 clubs0 confirmed
#Clubp(Top 8)%p(9-24)%p(Out)%xPos
25-
pot36494522.3
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 22.3
- p(Top 8)%
- 6
- p(9-24)%
- 49
- p(Out)%
- 45
26-
pot47514221.8
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 21.8
- p(Top 8)%
- 7
- p(9-24)%
- 51
- p(Out)%
- 42
27-
pot37504321.9
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 21.9
- p(Top 8)%
- 7
- p(9-24)%
- 50
- p(Out)%
- 43
28-
pot26514422.3
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 22.3
- p(Top 8)%
- 6
- p(9-24)%
- 51
- p(Out)%
- 44
29-
pot43415624.4
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 24.4
- p(Top 8)%
- 3
- p(9-24)%
- 41
- p(Out)%
- 56
30-
pot23366025.0
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 25.0
- p(Top 8)%
- 3
- p(9-24)%
- 36
- p(Out)%
- 60
31-
pot31287127.1
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 27.1
- p(Top 8)%
- 1
- p(9-24)%
- 28
- p(Out)%
- 71
32-
pot4069431.9
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 31.9
- p(Top 8)%
- 0
- p(9-24)%
- 6
- p(Out)%
- 94
33-
pot4069431.9
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 31.9
- p(Top 8)%
- 0
- p(9-24)%
- 6
- p(Out)%
- 94
34-
pot4059532.3
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 32.3
- p(Top 8)%
- 0
- p(9-24)%
- 5
- p(Out)%
- 95
35-
pot4059532.3
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 32.3
- p(Top 8)%
- 0
- p(9-24)%
- 5
- p(Out)%
- 95
36-
pot4059532.4
- W
- 0
- D
- 0
- L
- 0
- GF
- 0
- GA
- 0
- xPos
- 32.4
- p(Top 8)%
- 0
- p(9-24)%
- 5
- p(Out)%
- 95
What does it take
p(top 8) / p(top 24) by final pointsWhat does it takematchday 0
reach top 8reach top 24
50% top 816 pts90% top 817 pts50% top 249 pts
Class legend
champion classFavouriteContenderChasingLongshotFaint